Free delivery on orders of $150 or more within 20miles, or receive a 20% discount for store pick up,Click for details

0

Your Cart is Empty

Twin Birches

Two birch wood siblings surrounded by beautiful sansevieria leaves in a premium ceramic planter

Botanical Name: Sanseveria

Common Name: Snake Plant

Light Levels: Medium

Highlights The foliage is stiff and upright, shaped like a lance.

Care:Sansevierias are some of the toughest plants you can find. Whether indoors, in your garden or on your balcony, these spiky beauties can put up with almost anything. They’re easy as can be

Planter Size:
Standard/Deluxe/Premium -  10x26"

All images Shown are standard sized. Each upgrade come with larger or more intricate arrangements. 

UPGRADE