Free delivery on orders of $150 or more within 20miles, or receive a 20% discount for store pick up,Click for details

0

Your Cart is Empty

Potted Faux Ficus Lyrata

 This is a completely ARTIFICIAL arrangement with all premium faux plants. If you are looking for live plants , please check in live Plant arrangements Collection

Botanical Name: Ficus Lyrata

Common Name: Fiddle-Leaf Fig

Type: Artificial Foliage

Description:
From the leaves to the stem, this faux Fiddle Leaf is very high quality and life-like.

Plant Height Options:
Large: 76"
Medium: 70"
Small: 58"

All size option are approximately 28" wide

Planter Size:
Standard/Deluxe/Premium - 12x12" 

 All images Shown are standard sized. Each upgrade comes with larger or more intricate arrangements. 

All plants are artificial 

UPGRADE
Color
WHITE/MATTE
WHITE/GLOSSY
BLACK/MATTE
BLACK/GLOSSY
TERRACOTTA